Aromatherapy - Home Fragrance - Cosmetics

Your Brand Made Here

Search Bulk and White Label Products Today:
Dispatch time 1-3 business days
+0114 383 0344

Peach Kernel Carrier Oil - Cold Pressed

Product code: BOKG-04
Price Units Price/Unit
1 Litre 8,50 GBP 1 8,50 GBP/Litre
5 Litre 35,95 GBP 5 7,19 GBP/Litre
25 Litre 155,00 GBP 25 6,20 GBP/Litre

Cold Pressed Peach Kernel Carrier Oil 

Botanical Name: Prunus Persica 

Other Names: Peach Oil

Color and Smell: clear light yellow with a slight smell and mild taste

Texture: Peach Kernel Oil is light textured and easily absorbed 

Shelf Life: 1 year

Peach Kernel Oil can be used to create lotions and creams that are perfect for summer skin. This moisturizing oil is great at nourishing the skin without leaving a greasy feel.

Our Wholesale Peach Kernel Base Oil is studiously selected, bought more often not from primary sources, tested for purity and subjected to rigorous quality control standards.

Origin Spain
Net weight 1Kg /Litre
Shipping weight 1Kg
Dimensions
Materials / Ingredients
CPNP
UFI
Barcode 5056422991049
MSDS CLP SDS
MSDS IFRA Certificate
MSDS Allergen Declaration
Materials / Ingredients
Barcode